Assyrian American National Republican Coalition   Assyrian American National Republican Coalition
Assyrian GOP

Home | About Coalition | Programs | Events | Photo Gallery | Voter Registrations | Contact  

   

Primary 2022
June 28, 2022
 
State of Illinois
ILLINOIS  GOVERNOR & LIEUTENAT GOVERNOR
Darren Bailey
 & Stephanie Rrussell
Gary Rabine & Aaron Delmar
Paul Schimpf & Carolyn Schofield
Jesse Sullivan & Kathleen Murphy
Max Solomon & Latasha Fields
Richard Irvin & Avery Bourne
ILLINOIS ATTORNEY GENERAL
Steve Kim
David Shestokas

Thomas DeVore
ILLINOIS SECRETARY OF STATE
Dan Brady
John Milhiser
ILLINOIS COMPTROLLER
Shannon Teresi
ILLINOIS TREASURER
Tom Demmer
U.S. SENATE RACE
Robert "Bobby" Piton
Peggy Hubbard
Casey Chlebek
Kathy Salvi
Jimmy Lee Tillman II
Anthony Williams
Matthew "Matt" Dubriel
U.S. CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT RACES
1ST DISTRICT
Eric Carlson
Geno Young

Philaniese White
Jeffrey Regnier
2ND DISTRICT
Ashley Ramos
Shane Cultra
Thomas Lynch
3RD DISTRICT
Justin Burau
4TH DISTRICT
James Falakos
5TH DISTRICT
Tommy Hanson
Malgorzata McGonigal
6TH DISTRICT
Niki Conforti

Robert "Rob" Cruz
Keith Pekau
Scott Paspar
Gary Grasso
Catherine O'Shea
Scott Kaspar
7TH DISTRICT
8TH DISTRICT
Peter Kopsaftis

Philip Owen Wood
Chad Koppie
Karen Kolodziej
Chris Dargis
9TH DISTRICT
Maxwell (Max) Rice
10TH DISTRICT
Joseph "Joe" Severino
11TH DISTRICT
Catalina Lauf

Jerry Evans
Andrea Heeg
Susan Hathaway-Altman
Cassandra Tanner Miler
Mark Joseph Carroll
12TH DISTRICT
Mike Bost
13TH DISTRICT
Jesse Reising
Regan Deering
Matt Hausman
Terrry Martin
14TH DISTRICT
Jack Lombardi
James "Jim" Marter
Mike Koolidge
Scott Gryder
Jaime Milton
15TH DISTRICT
Mary  Miller

Rodney Davis
16TH DISTRICT
Darin Lahood
Walt Peters
JoAnne Guillemette
Michael Rebersh
17TH DISTRICT
Esther Joy King

Charlie Helmick
ILLINOIS SENATE RACES
1ST DISTRICT SENATE
2ND DISTRICT SENATE
4TH DISTRICT SENATE
5TH DISTRICT SENATE
6TH DISTRICT SENATE
7TH DISTRICT SENATE
8TH DISTRICT SENATE
9TH DISTRICT SENATE
10TH DISTRICT SENATE
Heather Hardy
11TH DISTRICT SENATE
12TH DISTRICT SENATE
13TH DISTRICT SENATE
14TH DISTRICT SENATE
15TH DISTRICT SENATE
16TH DISTRICT SENATE
17TH DISTRICT SENATE
18TH DISTRICT SENATE
Christine Shanahan McGovern
19TH DISTRICT SENATE
Patrick Sheehan
20TH DISTRICT SENATE
21ST DISTRICT SENATE
Kathleen Murry
22ND DISTRICT SENATE
Matthew Skica
23RD DISTRICT SENATE
Dennis Reboletti
24TH DISTRICT SENATE
Seth Lewis
25TH DISTRICT SENATE
Heather Brown
26TH DISTRICT SENATE
Dan McConchine
27TH DISTRICT SENATE
Joshua Alvardo

Bill Robertson
28TH DISTRICT SENATE
29TH DISTRICT SENATE
30TH DISTRICT SENATE
31ST DISTRICT SENATE
Adam Solano
32ND DISTRICT SENATE
Craig Wilcox
33RD DISTRICT SENATE
Donald DeWitte
34TH DISTRICT SENATE
Juan Reyes
35TH DISTRICT SENATE
Dave Syverson

Eli Nicolosi
36TH DISTRICT SENATE
Mike Thoms

Glen Evans Sr.
37TH DISTRICT SENATE
Win Stoller
Brett Nicklaus
38TH DISTRICT SENATE
Sue Rezin
39TH DISTRICT SENATE
40TH DISTRICT SENATE
Philip Nagel

Krystyna Vela
41ST DISTRICT SENATE
John Curran
42ND DISTRICT SENATE
Paul Santucci
43RD DISTRICT SENATE
Michelle Lee

Diane Harris
44TH DISTRICT SENATE
Sally Turner
45TH DISTRICT SENATE
Andrew Chesney
46TH DISTRICT SENATE
Desi Anderson
47TH DISTRICT SENATE
Niel Anderson
48TH DISTRICT SENATE
Sandy Hamilton
49TH DISTRICT SENATE
Stacey Keagle

James Lawson
Felicy Joy Solomon
Meg Loughran Cappel
50TH DISTRICT SENATE
Jil Tracy
51ST DISTRICT SENATE
Chapin Rose

52ND DISTRICT SENATE

53RD DISTRICT SENATE
Jason Barickman
54TH DISTRICT SENATE
Steve McClure

Donald Debolt
55TH DISTRICT SENATE
Jason Plammer
56TH DISTRICT SENATE
Eric Conway Harris
57TH DISTRICT SENATE
Wavey Lester II
58TH DISTRICT SENATE
Terri Bryant
59TH DISTRICT SENATE
Dale Fowler
ILLINOIS HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES RACES
1ST DISTRICT HOUSE
2ND DISTRICT HOUSE
3RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Jonathan Serrano
4TH DISTRICT HOUSE
JD Sloat
5TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Montelle Latoya Gaji
6TH DISTRICT HOUSE
7TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Eddie Kornegay Jr.
8TH DISTRICT HOUSE
9TH DISTRICT HOUSE
10TH DISTRICT HOUSE
11TH DISTRICT HOUSE
12TH DISTRICT HOUSE
George Kemper
13TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Alber Turan
14TH DISTRICT HOUSE
15TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Mark Albers
16TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Vince Romano
17TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Bradley Martin
18TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Charles Hutchinson
19TH DISTRICT HOUSE
20TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Bradley Stephens
21ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Matthew Schultz
22ND DISTRICT HOUSE
23RD DISTRICT HOUSE
24TH DISTRICT HOUSE
25TH DISTRICT HOUSE
26TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Lori Yokoyama
27TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Nicholas Von Dinger
28TH DISTRICT HOUSE
29TH DISTRICT HOUSE
30TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Patricia Bonk
31ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Kenneth Yerkes
32ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Carl Kunz
33RD DISTRICT HOUSE
34TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Frederick Walls
35TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Herb Hebien
36TH DISTRICT HOUSE
David Sheppard
Robbie Katherine Segina
37TH DISTRICT HOUSE
38TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tom Toolis
39TH DISTRICT HOUSE
40TH DISTRICT HOUSE
41ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Jennifer Bruzan Taylor
42ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Stefaine Hood
43RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Angela Hallock Nowak
44TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Patrick Thomas Brouuillette
45TH DISTRICT HOUS
Deanne Marie Mazzochi
46TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Robert Stevens
47TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Amy Grant
48TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jennifer Sanalitro
49TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Kevin Wallace
50TH DISTRICT HOUSE
51ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Chris Bos
52ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Martin McLaughlin
53RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Jack Vrett
54TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Michael Hunter
55TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Mike Lupo
56TH DISTRICT HOUSE
E. Dale Litney
57TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Rory Welch
58TH DISTRICT HOUSE
59TH DISTRICT HOUSE
60TH DISTRICT HOUSE
61ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Peter Pettorini
62ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Adam Shores
63RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Steve Reick
64TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tom Weber
65TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Dan Ugaste
66TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Arin Thrower
Connie Cain
67TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Glen Oland
68TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jonathan Ojeda
69TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Joe Sosnwski
70TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jeff Keicher
71ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Daniel Swanson

Matthew Rauschert
72ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Tom Mastens
73RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Ryan Spain
74TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Bradley Fritts
Liandro Arellano, JR.
75TH DISTRICT HOUSE
David Weleter
Jed Davis
76TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jason Haskell
77TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Anthony Airdo
78TH DISTRICT HOUSE
79TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jackie Hass
80TH DISTRICT HOUSE
81ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Paul Leong
82ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Jim Durkin
83RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Keith Wheeler
84TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Joe West
85TH DISTRICT HOUSE
86TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Scott Greene

Dinora Ruiz
James Lanham
87TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Mary Burress
William Hauler
88TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Dan Caulkins
89TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tony McCombie

Victoria Onorato
90TH DISTRICT HOUSE
John Cabello

Mark Szula
91ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Scott Preston
James Fisher
92ND DISTRICT HOUSE
Benjamin Watt
93RD DISTRICT HOUSE
Mark Luft
Travis Weaver
94TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Norime Hammond
95TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Tim Butler
Kent Gary
96TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Prescott Paulin
Lisa smith
97TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Michelle Smith
98TH DISTRICT HOUSE
99TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Randy Frese
100TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Christopher "CD" Davidsmeyer
101ST DISTRICT HOUSE
Chris Miller
102ND DISTRICT HOUSE
AdamNiemerg
103RD DISTRICT HOUSE
104TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Michael Marron
105TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Donald ray Rients
Dennis Tipsword, JR.
Mike Kirkton
Kyle Ham
106TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Thomas Bennett
107TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Brad Halbrook
108TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Wayne Rosenthal
109TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Charles "Charlie" Meier
110TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Blaine Meier
111TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Amy Elik
112TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Jennifer Korte
Joe Hackler
113TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Ashley Hunsaker
114TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Kevin Schmidt
Kevin Dawson
115TH DISTRICT HOUSE
David Friess
116TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Dave Severin
117TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Patrick Windhorst

Ron Ellis
118TH DISTRICT HOUSE
Paul Jacobs
Aaron Robert Smith
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


c